Wyniki open

Mce Nazwisko Punkty 1
1 Orange Lady 1 1
Maksymilian Żakowski
2 Exploder A13 2 2
Jacek Noetzel
3 Foczysko 3 3
Adam Szymański
4 Oiler 4 4
Robert Kresło
5 Nacra Infusion 5 5
Piotr Baryżewski
6 Blasco 6 6
Błażej Ożóg
7 BraCuru 7 7
Marek Rowiński
8 RS:X 8 8
Łukasz Buderaski
9 Tornado 9 9
Seweryn Krajewski
10 Exploder 10 10
Łukasz Wroczyński
11 aga930 11 11
Agnieszka Grzymska
12 RS:X 12 12
Robert Pellowski
13 Nacra Infusion 13 13
Michał Kraskowski
14 Mistral 14 14
Mateusz Hoppe
15 Formuła Winsurfing 15 15
Michał Kalębka
16 Hobie 16 16 16
Adam Jankowski
17 Drdzik 17 17
Wojciech Kostrzak
18 Blagodarnost’2 18 18
Sergei Pavlenko
19 F 18 19 19
Michał Surowiec
20 Narwal Sails 20 20
Bartosz Makała
21 Vihuela 21 21
Eugeniusz Ginter
22 Krystyna 22 22
Łukasz Ceran
23 Duży Ptak 23 23
Krzysztof Paul
24 GoodSpeed 24 24
Łukasz Trzciński
25 Cztery Oceany 25 25
Roman Paszke
26 Aquarella 26 26
Mariusz Maćkowiak
27 Dufour 410 27 27
Paweł Górski
28 Kapitan 2 28 28
Jerzy Brezdeń
29 Sta Maria 29 29
Paweł Wysocki
30 Eljacht 30 30
Jerzy Jankowski
31 Catchup 31 31
Filip Wójcikiewicz
32 Lady B 32 32
Tomasz Rybicki
33 Admirał Dickman 33 33
Ireneusz Kamiński
34 Hot Brunette 34 34
Piotr Jermakow
35 Nautica 450 35 35
Michał Korneszczuk
36 Sail Service Team II 36 36
Krzysztof Baliński
37 Dufour 375 37 37
Robert GwóŸdŸ
38 Reda 38 38
Krzysztof Pac
39 Wejherowo 39 39
Paweł Figlarz
40 Tinkara 40 40
Jacek Przybylak
41 Bluesina 41 41
Piotr Falk
42 Sail Service Team I 42 42
Marcin Matla
43 Oceanna 43 43
Zenon Jankowski
44 Quick Livener 44 44
Jacek Zieliński
45 Zena II 45 45
Marek Marcinkowski
46 Tyglo 46 46
Karol Górski
47 Oiler 3 47 47
Marek Kowalski
48 Intergalactik 48 48
Andrzej Kaczmarek
49 Polled 2 49 49
Jacek Chabowski
50 Aride 50 50
Adam Bronawski
51 Seiche 51 51
Remigiusz Montwiłł
52 Atena 52 52
Piotr Myœliwiec
53 Hel 53 53
Maciej Białowšs
54 brak 54 54
Paweł Nawrocki
55 Ocean Sails 55 55
Stanisław Sawko
56 Elessar 56 56
Marek Turkowski
57 Pallas 57 57
Jan Piernikarczyk
58 Diament 58 58
Paweł Hryniewicz
59 Endorphine 59 59
Robert Niewiński
60 Orion 60 60
Zbigniew Witbrot
61 Purga 61 61
Dariusz Liszka
62 Gdynia 62 62
Marek Baranowski
63 Awentura 63 63
Krzysztof Sidorkiewicz
64 Biram 64 64
Michał Peterlejtner
65 Delphia -Trójka 65 65
Marek ‘Goły’ Gałkiewicz
66 Bushira 66 66
Andrzej Grabowski
67 Andromeda 67 67
Paweł Ossowski
68 Baltica 68 68
Jerzy Turzyński
69 Copernicus 69 69
Stanisław Grochowski
70 Passat 70 70
Adam WoŸniak
71 Sopot 71 71
Tomasz Golecki
72 Fidelia 72 72
Wojciech Wasiukiewicz
73 Zezowate Szczęœcie 73 73
Przemysław Wroński
74 Orkan 74 74
Leon Hinz
75 Parada 75 75
Lech Parell
76 Flatter 76 76
Leon Godlewski
77 Wyspa Szczęœcia 77 77
Maciej Stompór
78 Portowiec Gdański 2 78 78
Paweł Blockowski
79 Flamenko 79 79
Krzysztof Głogowski
80 Karif 80 80
Mariusz Œliwiński
81 Double Scotch 81 81
Ada Osińska
82 Resumee 82 82
Andrzej Kruszczyński
83 Wiatr I 83 83
Henryk Sobierajski
84 Tabaluga 84 84
Jerzy Kulpa
85 Twins 85 85
Adriana Reszka
86 Legia 86 86
Czesław Różański
87 Rastaban 87 87
Tomasz Dworakowski
88 Radian 88 88
Marcin Kuczyński
89 Epoka 89 89
Marek Zwierz
90 Wodan 90 90
Roman Zaborowski
91 Halibut 91 91
Darek Pękala
92 Minia Julia 92 92
Jerzy Pawlak
93 Lowetek 93 93
Anita Wołowska
94 Piorun 3 94 94
Dominik Kacprzak
95 Hadaj 95 95
Jarosław Kukliński
96 Nautilio 96 96
Paweł Tutkowski
97 Umi 97 97
Jacek Beratz
98 Bingo 98 98
Ryszard Drzymalski
99 Kaper Gdyński 99 99
Bogusław Brzuchalski
100 Ameda 100 100
Wojciech Białecki
101 Malinowa Mamba 101 101
Sylwia Perzewska
102 Franka 137 dnf
Filip Lewandowski
102 Gilla 137 dnf
Ireneusz Gordon
102 Mojaiza 137 dnf
Andrzej Haller
102 Vataha 137 dnf
Paweł Wilkowski
102 Aquila 137 dnf
Czesław Perlicki
102 Fujimo 137 dnf
Marek Skorwider
102 Madena 137 dnf
Mirosław Werbel
102 Meluzyna 137 dnf
Michał Kaczorowski
102 Star 7516 137 dnf
Ireneusz Stawiany
102 Twist 137 dns
Michał Olszewski
102 Zefirek 137 dnf
Maciej Kowalczyk
102 Bahia 137 dnf
Dariusz Kostuch
102 Salsa 137 dns
Łukasz Zieliński
102 80415 137 dnf
Witosław Szymański
102 a-cat 137 dnf
Radosław Dšbrowski
102 brak 137 dnf
Andrzej Więckiewicz
102 Exploder 137 dnf
Jakub Kopyłowicz
102 Topper Iso 137 dnf
Tomasz Grzech
102 Adit 137 dnf
Robert Rudziński
102 Animal 137 dnf
Wojciech Augustyniak
102 Grafton 137 dnf
Łukasz Kubicki
102 Karabin Maszynowy 137 dnf
Łukasz Nurkowski
102 Kóć Pšgun 137 dns
Adam Łobodziński
102 Laser 5000 137 dnf
Jarosław Wachowiak
102 Laser 5000 137 dnf
Paweł Meissner
102 Laser 5000 137 dnf
Michał Baudouin
102 Nautica 137 ocs
Witold Małecki
102 Nautica 450 137 dnf
Marzena Knap
102 Nautica 450 Fun 137 dnf
Ireneusz Kurowski
102 Nautica Fun 137 dnf
Jan Dobrogowski
102 Omega 137 dnf
Kacper Wysocki
102 Omega 137 dnf
Dominika Chrząszcz
102 brak 137 dnf
Piotr Lenckowski
102 Wingo 137 dnf
Tadeusz Niesiobędzki
102 Kite 137 dnf
Andrzej Fal

Aktualizacja 09.10.2013 r.

 

 

 

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress
Top