Wyniki II



<br /> Wyniki II<br />





Wyniki II


 

Mce Nr_¿agl Nazwisko Punkty 1
1 35 PIOTR FALK, BLUESINA, POL 912, JKM GYF 1,0 1
2 56 ANDRZEJ GLEBOW, CARAVELA, POL 17793 2,0 2
3 19 IRENEUSZ SIWEK, ZOLTAR, POL 5132, YKP GDYNIA 3,0 3
4 47 RAFA£ SOSNOWSKI, HEDAA, YCS 4,0 4
5 60 JAN PIERNIKARCZYK, PORFAVOR, POL 7006, JKM GRYF 5,0 5
6 18 S£AWOMIR £OBODA, TINKARA, POL 9855, PRYWATNY 6,0 6
7 78 JACEK ROSZYK, SMOKE, NED 111, ¯LKS POZNAÑ 7,0 7
8 2 PAWE£ WILKOWSKI, VATAHA 2, POL 19000, YKP GDYNIA 8,0 8
9 11 LECH PARELL, NEC TIMIDE, POL 6418, JACHT KLUB STOCZNI GDAÑSKIEJ 9,0 9
10 15 DOMINIK KOPCYCH, SIMBAA, POL 19882 10,0 10
11 39 JERZY JANKOWSKI, ELJACHT, POL 213, JACHT KLUB STOCZNI GDAÑSKIEJ 11,0 11
12 77 ANNA MAJEWSKA, POLLED II, POL 12262, SAILING FACTORY 12,0 12
13 83 KRZYSZTOF STREMLAU, AQUAVIRGO, 16321 13,0 13
14 79 DAWID BYCZKOWSKI, LUV, POL 491, PUCK 14,0 14
15 20 LEON HINC, PURGA, STAL 15,0 15
16 53 MARCIN KÊSIK, ANDROMEDA, PZ 84, JKM GRYF 16,0 16
17 17 STANIS£AW LISZKA, MIRRABOOKA, 13467, GDAÑSK 17,0 17
18 63 BARTOSZ WIŒNIEWSKI, TIGERN, POL 11793 18,0 18
19 32 KRZYSZTOF BALABUCH, ALBACORA, POL 887, JACHT KLUB STOCZNI GDAÑSKIEJ 19,0 19
20 92 STANIS£AW BAJERSKI, MIZAR II, POL 146, JKM GRYF / SEKCJA ¯EGLARSKA GU 20,0 20
21 42 JERZY TURZYÑSKI, ALBATROS, POL 2410, JACHT KLUB MORSKI GRYF 21,0 21
22 23 ANDRZEJ MIELICKI, ALMAK, POL 76, CST UNIWERSYTET MORSKI GDYNIA 22,0 22
23 24 WALDEMAR JUZKIEWICZ, BLUE SKY, 49, SÖDERTÄLJE BATSÄLLSKAP 23,0 23
24 73 PAWE£ JANKOWSKI, BIOTANIQE, OLIVIA BUSINESS CENTRE 24,0 24
25 82 PIOTR SO£KOWICZ, DOUBLE SCOTCH 25,0 25
26 30 TOMASZ PIEKARZ, LAYBACK, GBR 5539 26,0 26
27 29 MICHA£ KREFTA, BUSCHIRA, POL 12335 27,0 27
28 12 IRENEUSZ GÓRECZNY, SARMATA II, PZ 2942, JKMW KOTWICA GDYNIA 28,0 28
29 58 STANIS£AW PIOSIK, HANGOVER, POL 15989 29,0 29
30 43 HENRYK SOBIERAJSKI, WIATR 1, POL 989, L.O.K.G.K.M.IM.GEN.M.ZARUSKIEG 30,0 30
31 4 ROBERT MAREK STUDZIÑSKI, IRS CHALLENGER, 101, IRS SAILING TEAM 31,0 31
32 44 LEOPOLD NASKRÊT, ALLIE, POL 16592, JACHT KLUB MORSKI RODA 32,0 32
33 33 RAFA L WOLMAÑSKI, TAURI, PZ 309, JACHT KLUB MORSKI GRYF 33,0 33
34 54 TOMASZ KRAWCZYÑSKI, SHAG, S 2172, YACHT KLUB PÓ£NOCNY 34,0 34
35 34 TOMASZ SOBIESZCZAÑSKI, LOBO DE MAR, POL 11877, STAL 35,0 35
36 10 JERZY KULPA, TABALUGA, POL 1059 36,0 36
37 65 SEBASTIAN RUDZIÑSKI, SAILY 37,0 37
38 38 PAWE£ GÓRSKI, ONE & ONLY, POL 14402, YACHT CLUB SOPOT 42,0 dnf
38 14 ZBIGNIEW REMBIEWSKI, S£ONI, POL 17302, JKSG 42,0 dnc
38 67 RYSZARD PETERLEJTNER, BIRAM, ARMATOR PRYWATNY 42,0 dnc
38 90 £UKASZ TRZCIÑSKI, PGO GOOD SPEED, POL 14000, MARINA URODY GDYNIA 42,0 dnc


 


ZW Program do Obliczania Wynikow Regat, 4.024.004
Copyright 1986 – 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Informacje o ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl


Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress
Top