test « Błękitna Wstęga Zatoki Gdańskiej

test

LP Jacht Grupa Skiper Klub Opłacony
1 madena III GDYNIA TAK
2 Copernicus I YK Stal TAK
3 A-cat IV YK Stal Gdynia TAK
4 NORTH CAPE III Osoba prywatna TAK
5 Sail Service Team Diamant 3000 II YKP Gdynia TAK
6 ORKAN II YK Stal Gdynia TAK
7 TABALUGA II TAK
8 505 V YK Stal Gdynia TAK
9 Endorphine2 I niezrzeszony TAK
10 Falcon I Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej TAK
11 S/Y OCEANNA I JKM GRYF NIE
12 Nest I Ośrodek Żeglarski Akademii Morskiej TAK
13 Pallas III JKM GRYF TAK
14 Elan E1 III TAK
15 Little Johnka III PDRT.pl TAK
16 antligen II Jacht klub Stoczni Gdańskiej TAK
17 TINKARA II prywatny TAK
18 TJORVEN, POL17983 III niezrzeszony TAK
19 s/y Chwostek III JUNGA TAK
20 MNIUTY 2 TAK
21 s/y Twins III OŻAM Ośrodek Żeglarski Akademii Morskiej Gdynia TAK
22 Fujimo I Lubelska Grupa Regatowa NIE
23 Blu Nauta II OKŻ OLsztyn TAK
24 RAFIN III POLSKI KLUB MORSKI GDAŃSK TAK
25 Cpt. Remek III TAK
26 KÓĆ PĄGUN V Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia TAK
27 Oiler.pl I TAK
28 Scamp One I NIE
29 VATAHA III YKP Gdynia TAK
30 Turkus III JKMW Kotwica TAK
31 ZORBA III jacht Klub Stoczni Gdańskiej TAK
32 AQUILA III YKP Gdynia TAK
33 BIMBA I TAK
34 Minia Julia V GEO-BOR Gdańsk/ŻMKS Poznań TAK
35 ZOLTAR II YKP Gdynia TAK
36 Wezyr II YKP Gdynia TAK
37 Scorpion EXPLODER IV UKS Navigo Sopot TAK
38 IV UKS NAVIGO SOPOT NIE
39 Andromeda II JKM Gryf Gdynia TAK
40 Exploder Katamaran A-class IV UKS NAVIGO NIE
41 VERTIGO III TAK
42 NEC TIMIDE II Jachtklub Stoczni Gdańskiej TAK
43 A-class POL1 IV UKS Navigo Sopot TAK
44 Caravela 950 II niezrzeszony TAK
45 Czarodziejka III JKM Gryf TAK
46 MISTRAL III III Yacht klub Stal Gdynia TAK
47 ORION I JKM GRYF TAK
48 POLLED2 II dobrezeglarstwo.pl TAK
49 Alka-Prim IV Baza Mrągowo TAK
50 Mirrabooka II Yacht Klub Północny NIE
51 S/Y Purga II Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia TAK
52 PGO GoodSpeed II Jacht Klub Gdansk NIE
53 Bigger Johnka II YKP Gdynia TAK
54 Nacra Infusion IV UKS NAVIGO SOPOT TAK
55 Tauri II JKM Gryf TAK
56 LITWINKA 2 II MKŻ DAL FROMBORK NIE
57 KONSAL II I Puck TAK
58 Portowiec Gdański II I PKM NIE
59 Hadar I Jacht Klub Mar.Woj.” Kotwica” TAK
60 Exploder Scorpion F18 IV UKS Navigo NIE
61 Gdynia II OSZ MW NIE
62 TORNADO II I OSŻ MW TAK
63 ADMIRAŁ DICKMAN II KS ISKRA TAK
64 Rodluvan II niezrzeszony TAK
65 Flatter Polski Klub Morski TAK
66 Meluzyna III NIE
67 Ocean Sails V UKS Wiking Kamienica Królewska TAK
68 MALAJKA II NIE
69 Nauticus I JKMW Kotwica NIE
70 LEGIA I JK MW KOTWICA TAK
71 KAPER GDYŃSKI III YKM Gryf – Gdynia TAK
72 ROCA POLSKA III YKS TAK
73 ROCA – STAWO III OCYC TAK
74 ROCA IV YKS – OCYC TAK
75 King Oscar V YKP Gdynia NIE
76 Aquavirgo II niezrzeszony NIE
77 eXploder IV NIE
78 Fidelia II NCŻ NIE
79 WIATR 1 II GKM.LOK NIE
80 Blagodarnost 2 I NIE
81 eXploder IV uks Navigo NIE
82 Sopot I Kotwica NIE
83 Smoke II Y&Y NIE
84 ALLIE II KŻ”Bryza”Konin NIE
85 Szkarb V PTTK Wdzydze stolik no 5 NIE
86 KRÃCËSZK III niezrzeszony TAK
87 Sloni II JKSG NIE
88 505 V YK Stal Gdynia NIE
89 Exploder F-18 IV UKS Navigo NIE
90 PIK II II JK MW KOTWICA NIE
91 JARICHO III Gryf NIE
92 Senta Yacht Concierge Ronstan V nie ma NIE
93 Hyperion II NIE
94 Feeling NIE

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress
Top