Klasyfikacja Ogólna

Mce Nr_żagl Nazwisko Punkty 1
1 43 JACEK NOETZEL, POL 1
A-CLASS POL1
1,0 1
2 81 JAKUB SUROWIEC, POL 41
EXPLODER
2,0 2
3 60 TYMOTEUSZ BENDYK, 15
EXPLODER SCORPION F18
3,0 3
4 40 SEWERYN KRAJEWSKI, ITA 19
EXPLODER KATAMARAN A-CLASS
4,0 4
5 54 PIOTR BARYŻEWSKI, POL 888
NACRA INFUSION
5,0 5
6 37 ARKADIUSZ PIERNICKI, POL 71
SCORPION EXPLODER
6,0 6
7 3 KACPER WYSOCKI, POL 32
A-CAT
7,0 7
8 74 PIOTR TARNACKI
ROCA
8,0 8
9 80 PAVLENKO SERGEI, 5545
BLAGODARNOST 2
9,0 9
10 27 ZBIGNIEW GUTKOWSKI, POL 14853
OILER.PL
10,0 10
11 10 TOMASZ JEŻAK, USA 50505
FALCON
11,0 11
12 53 KONRAD SMOLEŃ, POL 8478
BIGGER JOHNKA
12,0 12
13 28 MACIEJ GNATOWSKI, POL 14263
SCAMP ONE
13,0 13
14 22 TOMEK KOSOBUCKI, USADL5412AA
FUJIMO
14,0 14
15 52 ŁUKASZ TRZCIŃSKI, POL 14000
PGO GOODSPEED
15,0 15
16 33 MACIEJ JAMKA
BIMBA
16,0 16
17 69 MACIEJ GÓRECKI, POL 1110
NAUTICUS
17,0 17
18 59 JERZY BREZDEŃ, POL 1070
HADAR
18,0 18
19 83 ROBERT GWÓŹDŹ, NED 111
SMOKE
19,0 19
20 17 SŁAWOMIR ŁOBODA, POL 9855
TINKARA
20,0 20
21 44 ANDRZEJ GLEBOW, POL 17793
CARAVELA 950
21,0 21
22 48 JACEK CHABOWSKI, POL 12262
POLLED2
22,0 22
23 63 SŁAWOMIR KUŻMICKI, POL 8771
ADMIRAŁ DICKMAN
23,0 23
24 62 MACIEJ BIAŁOWĄS, POL 13702
TORNADO II
24,0 24
25 35 IRENEUSZ SIWEK, POL 5132
ZOLTAR
25,0 25
26 57 RYSZARD DRZYMALSKI, POL 3939
KONSAL II
26,0 26
27 5 DANIEL DOŁĘGA
SAIL SERVICE TEAM DIAMANT 3000
27,0 27
28 72 MAREK SŁABOŃ, POL 133
ROCA POLSKA
28,0 28
29 15 PIOTR DANOWSKI, POL 6116
LITTLE JOHNKA
29,0 29
30 32 CZESŁAW PERLICKI, POL 314
AQUILA
30,0 30
31 23 ADAM LISZKIEWICZ
BLU NAUTA
31,0 31
32 42 LECH PARELL, D36
NEC TIMIDE
32,0 32
33 8 EMANUELA BARTKOWIAK, POL 8656
505
33,0 33
34 92 MICHAŁ BOZACKI
SENTA YACHT CONCIERGE RONSTAN
34,0 34
35 12 KRZYSZTOF ZYGMAŃSKI, POL 4698
NEST
35,0 35
36 51 DARIUSZ KILANOWSKI, POL 6536
S/Y PURGA
36,0 36
37 11 ZENON JANKOWSKI, POL 4719
S/Y OCEANNA
37,0 37
38 26 ADAM ŁOBODZIŃSKI, POL 1237
KÓĆ PĄGUN
38,0 38
39 73 MICHAŁ KORNESZCZUK, POL 77
ROCA – STAWO
39,0 39
40 93 KAROL BŁASZCZYK, POL 17458
HYPERION
40,0 40
41 82 MACIEJ POLANSKI, 8112
SOPOT
41,0 41
42 61 KRZYSZTOF PAC, POL 8101
GDYNIA
42,0 42
43 29 PAWEŁ WILKIOWSKI, POL 13347
VATAHA
43,0 43
44 47 ZBIGNIEW WITBROT, PZ 83
ORION
44,0 44
45 76 KRZYSZTOF STREMLAU
AQUAVIRGO
45,0 45
46 50 STANISŁAW LISZKA, 13467
MIRRABOOKA
46,0 46
47 78 WOJCIECH WASIUKIEWICZ, POL 10676
FIDELIA
47,0 47
48 91 ZBIGNIEW CHOLEWA, GBR 5278
JARICHO
48,0 48
49 39 MARCIN KĘSIK, PZ 84
ANDROMEDA
49,0 49
50 9 KUBA NIEWIŃSKI, POL 8708
ENDORPHINE2
50,0 50
51 21 ANDRZEJ MIELICKI, POL 38
S/Y TWINS
51,0 51
52 4 ŁULASZ WASIELEWSKI, 2203
NORTH CAPE
52,0 52
53 31 MIECZYSŁAW TRZPIS, POL 1254
ZORBA
53,0 53
54 45 TOMASZ KONNAK, POL 9658
CZARODZIEJKA
54,0 54
55 95 WŁODZIMIERZ GRACZYK
KOKONIK
55,0 55
56 58 SŁAWEK STARSZAK, POL 1112
PORTOWIEC GDAŃSKI II
56,0 56
57 68 PIOTR MARJAŃSKI, n 34
MALAJKA
57,0 57
58 13 JAN PIERNIKARCZYK, POL 929
PALLAS
58,0 58
59 46 ADAM WOŹNIAK, POL 882
MISTRAL III
59,0 59
60 2 STANISŁĄW GROCHOWSKI, PZ 30
COPERNICUS
60,0 60
61 65 LEON GODLEWSKI, PZ 1845
FLATTER
61,0 61
62 86 MAREK DEMPS, POL 15878
KRACËSZK
62,0 62
63 19 MARZENA LESIAK
S/Y CHWOSTEK
63,0 63
64 70 CZESŁAW RÓŻAŃSKI, PZ 93
LEGIA
64,0 64
65 64 PRZEMYSŁAW DĘBINSKI, SWE 1416
RODLUVAN
65,0 65
66 7 JERZY KULPA, POL 1059
TABALUGA
66,0 66
67 84 ROMAN LATANOWICZ, S816
ALLIE
67,0 67
68 16 DARIUSZ BOROWIAK, b-31 809
ANTLIGEN
68,0 68
69 30 ANNA MILLER, PZ 811
TURKUS
69,0 69
70 34 JERZY PAWLAK
MINIA JULIA
70,0 70
71 55 JERZY TURZYŃSKI, PZ 309
TAURI
71,0 71
72 79 HENRYK SOBIERAJSKI, 989
WIATR 1
72,0 72
73 36 TOMASZ KEPKA, PZ 907
WEZYR
73,0 73
74 24 PIOTR CŁAPA, POL 2345
RAFIN
74,0 74
75 87 ZBIGNIEW REMBIEWSKI, POL 17302
SLONI
75,0 75
76 66 MICHAŁ KACZOROWSKI
MELUZYNA
76,0 76
77 41 BARTOSZ ZAKRZEWSKI
VERTIGO
77,0 77
78 71 BOGUSŁAW BRZUCHALSKI, POL 11650
KAPER GDYŃSKI
78,0 78
79 90 TOMASZ GOLECKI, PZ 241
PIK II
79,0 79
80 18 PAWEŁ MEISSNER
TJORVEN, POL17983
80,0 80
81 6 JAN SOWA, PZ 47
ORKAN
81,0 81
82 14 ANDRZEJ KALARUS
ELAN E1
82,0 82
83 25 ALEKSANDER SKIBICKI, GZ 0164
CPT. REMEK
83,0 83
84 1 MIROSŁAW WERBEL, POL 6354
MADENA
96,0 dnf
84 20 ADAM KOWALKOWSKI, POL 5888
MNIUTY 2
96,0 dns
84 49 MARIUSZ PIRJANOWICZ, POL 1999
ALKA-PRIM
96,0 dnf
84 75 ADAM GŁOGOWSKI
KING OSCAR
96,0 dnf
84 77 WOJCIEK KALISKI, POL 1
EXPLODER
96,0 dnf
84 88 JAKUB GĄSIOROWSKI, POL 8770
505
96,0 dnf
84 94 KRZYSZTOF HERNACKI, POL 9704
FEELING
96,0 dsq
84 38 ANDRZEJ SENKUS, POL 101 96,0 dnc
84 56 MARIAN DRABIŃSKI, POL 16606
LITWINKA 2
96,0 dnc
84 67 STANISŁAW SAWKO, POL 7722
OCEAN SAILS
96,0 dnc
84 85 ADAM KRZYŻYKOWSKI, NZL 531
SZKARB
96,0 dnc
84 89 ŁUKASZ WROCZYŃSKI, POL 33
EXPLODER F-18
96,0 dnc

Facebook

Get the Facebook Likebox Slider Pro for WordPress
Top